TRADING / PERFORMANCE

Results stay separated
and traceable.

Read signal outcomes, paper simulations and eligible real-account performance as three different records.

VERIFIED SOURCESNO INVENTED RETURNSRISK STAYS VISIBLE
01 / THE PROBLEM

Why this exists.

Combining signal performance, simulated results and realized PnL creates a misleading number. CGB preserves the source and measurement type.

02 / HOW IT WORKS

A complete path.
Not a shortcut.

  1. 01

    Choose signal, paper or real-account record.

  2. 02

    Check source, period and coverage.

  3. 03

    Read winners, losses, win rate and ROI under the report method.

  4. 04

    Use the underlying journal for the dated detail.

03 / CONCRETE VALUE

What stays
under your control.

Source before action

Keep performance evidence attached to its source, timing and qualification instead of reducing it to a headline.

Decision-ready context

Review the market context, risk and invalidation before choosing whether the setup belongs in your workflow.

A connected next step

Continue into the relevant CGB room, journal, trading ticket or configured terminal without losing the original context.

VERIFIED EVIDENCE

Claims need
a source.

  • Daily Reports are generated from attributed trade-journal records.
  • ROI coverage is recorded separately from closed-trade count.
  • Past performance is never presented as a guarantee.
SOURCECONTEXTDECISIONJOURNALCGB
DATED REPORTING

Numbers with
period and method.

DATED EVIDENCE

Source: CGB Daily Reports / attributed Trade Journals (official room threshold: 3 closed signals)
Period: 21 July 2026 06:35 UTC — 30 October 2026 06:27 UTC
Generated: 30 October 2026 09:33 UTC

Historical signal journal aggregates
Room / categorySignalsWinsLossesWin rateCumulative ROI
Bitget Elite66283743.1%13.25%
Bitget Premium25141058.3%13.00%
Bitget VIP155629240.3%23.58%
Scalping Elite1866132554071.0%1678.28%
Scalping Premium86956230764.7%663.29%
Scalping VIP1811123357768.1%1695.36%
Social Alpha Signals35152042.9%15.44%
Trading Breakout28114114050.2%187.86%
Trading Elite67462168.7%99.22%
Trading High Probability122784463.9%140.66%
Trading Intraday30918312559.4%225.62%
Trading Pullback47830916964.6%644.68%
VIP Cross Exchange Lead Lag115645.5%10.10%
VIP Liquidation Flush Reclaim115882776.5%218.24%
VIP Multi Whale Consensus40202050.0%84.40%
VIP Spot Led Breakout57322556.1%5.38%
Ultra Safe Elite3832684.2%-3.93%
Ultra Safe Premium94494552.1%-4.07%
Ultra Safe VIP73452762.5%7.85%
VIP Whale Absorption Trap1411378.6%27.20%
Whales Altcoin Smart Flow96791782.3%262.34%
Whales BTC Bias82622075.6%55.15%
Whales Early Alpha1621412187.0%389.42%
Whales Meme Coin71472466.2%104.00%
Whales Tech Smart Flow111884327575.4%1981.30%

Signal outcomes are not realized account PnL. Cumulative ROI follows the report pipeline method and is shown only where ROI coverage exists. Past performance does not guarantee future results.

FEATURE MAP

Know what each
part is for.

Signal outcomeWhat happened to the published setup
Paper resultSimulated workflow result
Real accountEligible connected-account record
Marketing claimNever substitutes for source data
QUESTIONS / OBJECTIONS

Clarity before
the next step.

01What is Results stay separated?

Results stay separated is one part of the CryptoGroupBuy ecosystem. This page explains its verified role and directs you to the corresponding CGB workspace.

02Does access guarantee a result?

No. Access, a confidence score or a product name never guarantees a trading outcome. Trading can result in a partial or total loss of capital.

03Where is the live product?

Account state, permissions, current records and interactive tools remain in the CGB application. This public site is the commercial and educational layer.

NEXT STEP

Results stay separated
and traceable.

Review the current product state in CGB. Pricing remains on its independent page.